header 1
header 2
header 3

Barbara Joan Formosa Williams

Profile Updated: May 2, 2016
Barbara Joan Formosa
Children:
Jeffrey born 1968
Thresa born 1970
Bryan 1971
Melinda 1973
Dawn 1974
Anthony 1975
Occupation:
Nurse (retired)
Yes! Attending Reunion
Nickname:

Bubbles

Grandchildren:

Christopher
Landon
Jacob
Andrea
Joseph
Gage
Tatiana
Thimothee
Lydia
Hannah
Hayden
Liam
Channing
And 3 great grandchildren
Christopher, Holland, and Kamden

Barbara Joan's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Feb
07
Feb 07, 2019 at 11:29 PM
Oct
16
Oct 16, 2018 at 12:02 PM
May
16
May 16, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Jun 29, 2017 at 2:46 PM
May 16, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Jan 31, 2017 at 4:09 PM
May 16, 2016 at 4:33 AM
May 02, 2016 at 12:32 PM
Barbara Joan Formosa Williams posted a message. New comment added.
Oct 21, 2015 at 10:09 AM

Posted on: Oct 16, 2015 at 2:25 PM

Happy Birthday. Hope you have a great day.

May 16, 2015 at 4:34 AM
Mar 12, 2015 at 1:02 PM
Mar 04, 2015 at 7:34 PM
Mar 03, 2015 at 2:18 PM

Happy Birthday. Have a good day.

Barbara Joan Formosa Williams posted a message. New comment added.
Mar 04, 2016 at 9:49 AM

Posted on: Mar 03, 2015 at 2:06 PM

Happy Birthday Holly. Hope you have a good day.
From what I hear of the temps in Cleveland lately I hope you're staying warm.

Barbara Joan Formosa Williams posted a message. New comment added.
Feb 27, 2015 at 4:29 PM

Posted on: Feb 27, 2015 at 3:05 PM

Happy Birthday Linda. Hope it's been a great day.

Jan 11, 2015 at 7:39 PM
May 22, 2014 at 8:19 PM
May 20, 2014 at 1:45 PM

Happy Birthdayj....have a good day celebrating with your family.

May 20, 2014 at 1:17 PM

Happy Birthday. Make it a good one

May 17, 2014 at 11:56 AM

Happy Birthday John. Hope you have great day!